Faculty, Staff, and Board

Kahiwalani Goetsch Headshot
Mrs. Kahiwalani Goetsch

Principal

Andrea Pollman Headshot
Angie Pollmann

Vice Principal

Fr. Chuch Tuttle Headshot
Fr. Chuck Tuttle

St. Augustine & St. Anthony

Fr. Pat Peter Headshot
Fr. Patrick Peter

St. Dominic

phyllis berndsen headshot
Mrs. Phyllis Berndsen

St. Augustine

Andrea Arter Headshot
Andrea Arter

Pre-School

Kristen Ruble Headshot
Kristin Ruble

Pre-School

Shelley Toennies Headshot
Shelly Toennies

Pre-School

Diane Antonacci Headshot
Diane Antonacci

Kindergarten

Mary Ann Moyer Headshot
Mary Ann Moyer

Kindergarten

Megan Mote Headshot
Megan Mote

1st Grade

Megan Holthaus Headshot
Meagan Holthaus

2nd Grade

Deb Antonacci Headshot
Deb Antonacci

3rd Grade

Stephanie Richter Headshot
Stephanie Richter

3rd Grade

Lynn McSparin Headshot
Lynn McSparin

4th Grade

Daniel Ruble Headshot
Daniel Ruble

4th Grade

Angela Gibson Headshot
Angie Gibson

6th Grade

Jennifer Rowland Headshot
Jennifer Rowland

7th Grade

Denise Sinclair Headshot
Denise Sinclair

8th Grade

Cheryl Loepker Headshot
Cheryl Loepker

8th Grade

Dustin McSparin Headshot
Dustin McSparin

Admin Assistant

Jamie Fields Headshot
Jamie Fields

Admin Assistant

JoAnna Spillan Headshot
JoAnna Spillan

Computers

Alicia Davis Headshot
Alicia Davis

Primary Computers

Rachel Bickl Headshot
Rachel Bickl

Teacher’s Aide

Cristie Billhartz Headshot (1)
Cristie Billhartz

Teacher’s Aide

Kelly Kienlen Headshot
Kelly Kienlen

Teacher’s Aide

Ellen Wright Headshot
Ellen Wright

Teacher’s Aide

Andrew Buller Headshot
Andy Buller

Physical Education

Matt Buller Headshot
Matt Buller

Custodian

Jason Keilbach Headshot
Jason Keilbach

Custodian

Rich Korte Headshot
Rich Korte

Custodian

Marietta Kuhl Headshot
Marietta Kuhl

Librarian

Leah Loddeke Headshot
Leah Loddeke

Music/Band

Jean Widener Headshot
Jean Widener

Teacher Resource

Rod Kloeckner Headshot
Rod Kloeckner

Athletic Director

Cafeteria Staff
Cafeteria Staff

Mary Jo Krebs, Tina Haas, Lauren Melton, Kim Petemeyer, Jane Nelson, Christy Parkin, Phyllis Huelsmann, Staci Becker, Lynn Maue

2022-2023 School Board Members

St. Dominic Representatives

Sarah Becker

President – 3rd Year

Stu Kienlen
3rd Year
Tracy Pollmann
Vice President – 2nd Year
Keith Ratermann
2nd Year
Amanda Gerstner
1st Year
DJ Deiters
1st Year

St. Augustine Representatives

Nancy Renschen

2nd Year

Scott Wobbe

2nd Year

Anne Rutz
1st Year
Ashley Gramann
1st Year

St. Anthony’s Representatives

Nicole Porter

2nd Year

Rhonda Pulver

2nd Year

St. Mary’s Representatives

Bridget Beckmann-Winter

Secretary – 3rd Year